Notice: Undefined index: tie_sidebar_pos in /web/htdocs/www.ciclismo-online.it/home/wp-content/themes/jarida/includes/post-head.php on line 5

(Cat. C1) [P.ti 20-18-16-14-12-10-8-6-4-2]

Classifica finale:
1° Marco Coledan (Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli)
2° Marco Bernardinetti (Mastromarco) a 20"
3° Alexander Zhdanov (Ciclistica Sestese) a 21"
4° Alexander Serebryakov (Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese) a 1’07”
5° Alessandro Malaguti (Calzaturieri Montegranaro Marini Silvano) a 1’10”
6° Omar Bertazzo (Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli) a 1'15"
7° Steven Fanelli (Delio Gallina) a 1'38"
8° Lorenzo Bani (Maltinti) a 1'49"
9° Ervin Haxhi (Made Tamburini) a 2'38"
10° Alexey Tsatevitch (Russia) a 2'53"

Coppa del Mobilio

(Cat. C1) [P.ti 20-18-16-14-12-10-8-6-4-2]

Classifica finale:
1° Marco Coledan (Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli)
2° Marco Bernardinetti (Mastromarco) a 20″
3° Alexander Zhdanov (Ciclistica Sestese) a 21″
4° Alexander Serebryakov (Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese) a 1’07”
5° Alessandro Malaguti (Calzaturieri Montegranaro Marini Silvano) a 1’10”
6° Omar Bertazzo (Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli) a 1’15”
7° Steven Fanelli (Delio Gallina) a 1’38”
8° Lorenzo Bani (Maltinti) a 1’49”
9° Ervin Haxhi (Made Tamburini) a 2’38”
10° Alexey Tsatevitch (Russia) a 2’53”

1° Giacomo Nizzolo (Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli)
2° Alexei Tsatevich (Russia)
3° Alexander Zhdanov (Ciclistica Sestese)
4° Filippo Fortin (Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli)
5° Luca Dugani Flumian (Bibanese Cardin)
6° Daniele Aldegheri (Mantovani Cicli Fontana)
7° Marco Coledan (Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli)
8° Omar Bertazzo (Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli)
9° Lorenzo Bani (Maltinti)
10° Alessandro Malaguti (Monturano)

Ordine d’arrivo 2^ frazione:
1° Marco Coledan (Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli)
2° Marco Bernardinetti (Mastromarco) a 20″
3° Alexander Zhdanov (Ciclistica Sestese) a 21″
4° Alexander Serebryakov (Sammarinese)  a 1’07”
5° Alessandro Malaguti (Montegranaro) a 1’10”
6° Omar Bertazzo (Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli) a 1’15”
7° Steven Fanelli (Delio Gallina) a 1’38”
8° Lorenzo Bani (Maltinti) a 1’49”
9° Ervin Haxhi (Made Tamburini) a 2’38”
10° Alexey Tsatevitch (Russia) a 2’53”

Powered by Dragonballsuper Youtube Download animeshow